14:00 | Завершен |
Оренбург | 0 - 2 | Локомотив | ||
16:30 | Завершен |
Факел | 0 - 0 | Урал | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Сочи | 6 - 1 | Нижний Новгород |
09:00 | Завершен |
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 0 | Урожай | ||
14:00 | Завершен |
Шинник Ярославль | 2 - 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | ||
16:00 | Завершен |
Сокол | 2 - 1 | Тюмень | ||
16:00 | Завершен |
Торпедо | 0 - 0 | Алания | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Акрон | 3 - 1 | Махачкала | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
КАМАЗ | 1 - 3 | Родина | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Ленинградец | 1 - 3 | Химки | ||
18:00 | Завершен |
Волгарь | 1 - 1 | Черноморец |
13:30 | Завершен |
Нива Тернополь | 4 - 0 | Металлург Запорожье | ||
14:15 | Завершен |
Буковина Черновцы | 0 - 1 | Кремень Кременчуг |
13:00 | Завершен |
Александрия | 1 - 0 | Днепр-1 | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Черноморец | 3 - 0 | Металлист-1925 |
16:00 | Завершен |
Габала | 2 - 0 | Сабах | ||
18:30 | Завершен |
Сумгаит | 2 - 1 | Сабаил |
16:00 | Завершен |
Ислочь | 0 - 1 | Динамо Минск | ||
18:00 | Завершен |
Торпедо Жодино | 2 - 1 | Нафтан | ||
20:00 | Завершен |
Славия | 0 - 1 | Неман Гродно |
15:00 | Завершен |
Yelimay Semey | 2 - 1 | Шахтер Караганда | ||
15:00 | Завершен |
Кызылжар | 0 - 2 | Актобе | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Zhenys | 0 - 2 | Кайрат | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Астана | 1 - 1 | Кайсар | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Ордабасы | 1 - 0 | Тобол |
18:30 | Завершен |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 0 - 1 | Арсенал |
14:00 | Завершен |
Норвич | 0 - 0 | Лидс Юнайтед | ||
16:15 | Завершен |
Вест Бромвич | 0 - 0 | Саутгемптон |
14:30 | Завершен |
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | 1 - 0 | Вехен Висбаден | ||
14:30 | Завершен |
Карлсруэ СК | 1 - 2 | Ганновер 96 | ||
14:30 | Завершен |
Санкт-Паули | 3 - 1 | Оснабрюк |
16:30 | Завершен |
Дармштадт 98 | 0 - 6 | Хоффенхайм | ||
18:30 | Завершен |
Бавария Мюнхен | 2 - 0 | Вольфсбург | ||
20:30 | Завершен |
Бохум | 0 - 5 | Байер Леверкузен |
15:00 | Завершен |
Кадис | 1 - 0 | Хетафе | ||
17:15 | Завершен |
Атлетико | 1 - 0 | Сельта | ||
19:30 | Завершен |
Валенсия | 0 - 0 | Райо Вальекано | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Бетис | 3 - 2 | Альмерия |
15:00 | Завершен |
Аморебьета | 2 - 0 | Вильяреал II | ||
17:15 | Завершен |
Реал Овьедо | 1 - 0 | Реал Сарагоса | ||
19:30 | Завершен |
Альбасете | 1 - 0 | Леганес | ||
19:30 | Завершен |
Картахена | 2 - 0 | Тенерифе | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Эльче | 0 - 3 | Уэска |
13:30 | Завершен |
Лацио | 2 - 0 | Эмполи | ||
16:00 | Завершен |
Верона | 1 - 2 | Торино | ||
16:00 | Завершен |
Дженоа | 2 - 1 | Сассуоло | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Ювентус | 1 - 1 | Салернитана | ||
21:45 | Завершен |
Аталанта | 2 - 1 | Рома |
22:00 | Завершен |
Клермон | 0 - 1 | Олимпик Лион | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Монпелье | 0 - 2 | Монако | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Нант | 1 - 2 | Лилль | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Олимпик Марсель | 3 - 1 | Лорьян | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
ПСЖ | 1 - 3 | Тулуза | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Ренн | 1 - 1 | Ланс | ||
22:00 | Завершен |
Страсбур | 2 - 1 | Метц |
15:30 | Завершен |
Аякс | 3 - 0 | Омниворлд | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Гоу Эхед Иглз | 0 - 3 | АЗ | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
НЕК | 2 - 3 | Фейеноорд | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
РКК Валвейк | 1 - 1 | Зволле | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Твенте | 7 - 2 | Волендам | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Утрехт | 0 - 1 | Спарта Роттердам | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Фортунна Ситтард | 1 - 1 | ПСВ | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Херенвен | 1 - 3 | Витесс | ||
15:30 | Завершен |
Эксельсиор | 4 - 0 | Хераклес |
17:30 | Завершен |
Жил Висенте | 2 - 0 | СК Фаренсе | ||
20:00 | Завершен |
Бенфика | 5 - 0 | ФК Арука | ||
20:00 | Завершен |
Каса Пиа АК | 0 - 1 | Морейренсе ФК | ||
22:30 | Завершен |
Порту | 2 - 1 | Боавишта |
19:00 | Завершен |
Адана Демирспор | 1 - 6 | Газиантеп ББ | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Аланьяспор | 1 - 1 | Бешикташ | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Касимпаса | 3 - 1 | Антальяспор | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Коньяспор | 3 - 0 | Самсунспор | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Пендикспор | 2 - 1 | Джайкур Ризеспор | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Сивасспор | 0 - 1 | Истанбул ББ | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Трабзонспор | 3 - 0 | Истанбулспор АС | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Фатих Карагюмрюк Стамбул | 2 - 3 | Галатасарай | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Фенербахче | 3 - 0 | Кайсериспор | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Хатайспор Антакия | 2 - 1 | Анкарагюджю |
18:00 | Завершен |
Аустрия Клагенфурт | 0 - 1 | Рапид Вена | ||
18:00 | Завершен |
ЛАСК Линц | 2 - 2 | Штурм Грац | ||
18:00 | Завершен |
Хартберг | 1 - 5 | Зальцбург |
14:30 | Завершен |
Гент | 0 - 1 | ОХ Левен | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Сент-Трюйден | 2 - 1 | Мехелен | ||
19:30 | Завершен |
Антверпен | 1 - 2 | Серкль Брюгге |
15:15 | Завершен |
Варда СЕ | 4 - 3 | Мезоковешди СЕ | ||
20:30 | Завершен |
Дебрецен ВСК | 1 - 0 | Фехервар |
20:00 | Завершен |
ПАОК | 2 - 0 | Олимпиакос Пирей |
15:00 | Завершен |
Виборг | 1 - 2 | Вейле | ||
15:00 | Завершен |
Рандерс | 2 - 2 | Хвидовре | ||
17:00 | Завершен |
Брондбю | 1 - 3 | Копенгаген | ||
19:00 | Завершен |
Мидтъюлланд | 2 - 1 | АГФ | ||
21:00 | Завершен |
Нордсьелланд | 4 - 1 | Силкеборг |
13:30 | Завершен |
МКС Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 0 | Варта Познань | ||
16:00 | Завершен |
Видзев Лодзь | 1 - 3 | Заглембе Любин | ||
18:30 | Завершен |
Лех Познань | 1 - 2 | Легия Варшава |
21:30 | Завершен |
Динамо Бухарест | 2 - 0 | УТА | ||
21:30 | Завершен |
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | ||
21:30 | Завершен |
КСМС Яссы | 2 - 0 | Petrolul 52 | ||
21:30 | Завершен |
Оцелул Галац | 2 - 0 | Ботошани | ||
21:30 | Завершен |
У Крайова 1948 | 1 - 3 | Херманнштадт |
18:30 | Завершен |
ДАК | 1 - 0 | Спартак Трнава |
16:00 | Завершен |
Целе | 2 - 1 | Копер | ||
18:30 | Завершен |
Bravo | 1 - 1 | Мура |
18:00 | Завершен |
Локомотива | 2 - 1 | Славен Копривница | ||
20:10 | Завершен |
Истра 1961 | 1 - 1 | Хайдук Сплит |